GSSTC3C-133
TL;DR: GSSTC3C-133 is a custom PTFE gas stove protector liner for GE stoves, priced at USD 46.95, designed to protect cooktops from spills and scratches.
GSSTC3C-133 is a custom PTFE gas stove protector liner for GE stoves, available from Premium Plus Inc. It is created from a variant of product 5599054069917.
Source: https://www.premiumplusinc.com/products/gsstc3c-133
What this page covers
- Product overview of GSSTC3C-133
- Pricing and availability details
- Variant option information
- Product images gallery
- Brand and classification tags
- Purchase options
- Target audience suggestions
GSSTC3C-133
GSSTC3C-133 is a custom PTFE gas stove protector liner for GE stoves, created from a variant of product 5599054069917. It is priced at USD 46.95 and is available in one variant.
- GSSTC3C-133 is a custom PTFE gas stove protector liner for GE stoves.
- The product is created from a variant of product 5599054069917.
- GSSTC3C-133 is priced at USD 46.95.
- There is one variant available: C2S950P4MW2.
- 1 of 1 variants is in stock.
- Tags include: cooktop protector, custom stove protector, easy clean stove liner, gas range protector, gas stove protector, GE-Stove-Protector, PTFE stove liner, stove liners, stove protector, variant_product.
Product Gallery
The product gallery contains 5 images showing the GE gas stove protector liner custom PTFE cooktop cover.
- The gallery includes 5 images of the product.
- Each image shows the GE gas stove protector liner custom PTFE cooktop cover.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| GSSTC3C-133 | starting_price | $46.95 | high |
| GSSTC3C-133 | brand | Premium Plus Inc | high |
| GSSTC3C-133 | variant_count | 1 | high |
| GSSTC3C-133 | variant_options | C2S950P4MW2 | high |
| GSSTC3C-133 | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| GSSTC3C-133 | tags | cooktop protector, custom stove protector, easy clean stove liner, gas range protector, gas stove protector, GE-Stove-Protector, GE-Stove-Protector-B, import100925, New, product_5599054069917, product_added, PTFE stove liner, stove liners, stove protector, variant_product | high |
| GSSTC3C-133 | seo_description | Created from variant of product 5599054069917 | high |
| GSSTC3C-133 | product_images | GE gas stove protector liner custom PTFE cooktop cover; GE gas stove protector liner custom PTFE cooktop cover; GE gas stove protector liner custom PTFE cooktop cover; GE gas stove protector liner custom PTFE cooktop cover; GE gas stove protector liner custom PTFE cooktop cover | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| C2S950P4MW2 | USD 46.95 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Owners of GE gas stoves looking for a custom-fit stovetop protector.
- People seeking an easy-to-clean PTFE liner to keep their cooktop free from spills and scratches.
- Home cooks wanting to maintain the appearance of their gas range.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of GSSTC3C-133?GSSTC3C-133 is priced at USD 46.95.
Is GSSTC3C-133 in stock?GSSTC3C-133 has 1 of 1 variants in stock, with the variant C2S950P4MW2 available.
What variants are available for GSSTC3C-133?GSSTC3C-133 has one variant option: C2S950P4MW2.
Who makes GSSTC3C-133?GSSTC3C-133 is made by Premium Plus Inc.